ŠKOLA HOKEJA

KHL Medveščak Mladi

Novosti

KHL MEDVEŠČAK MLADI – POČETNICI

Burchards Tina 20.24.2012.
Burchards Emanuel 13.09.2013.
Dodolović Patrik 07.08.2014.
Dodolović Nika 11.08.2012.
Đeker Jan 13.06.2012.
Đeker Fran 13.06.2012.
Gaćeša Sven 26.11.2014.
Jakolić Erin 19.11.2013.
Kolak Aristea 04.03.2014.
Kurjaković Leda 25.10.2015.
Lykov Pavel 18.04.2017.
Lykov Ivan 13.09.2015.
Maržić Luka 26.07.2012.
Maržić Ante 13.11.2013.
Pancirov Jakov 17.08.2017.
Sattler Lena 19.01.2016.
Šimunović Oton 24.08.2013.
Vojvoda Lav 05.12.2015.

MALA ŠKOLA – 2013. i mlađi – U9

Bah Ivan 10.01.2014.
Baltić Max 13.09.2015.
Belančić Farkaš Vito 16.09.2014.
Bendak Nebojan Marko 23.12.2013.
Grubišić Pavao 28.06.2016.
Grubišić Toma 28.08.2013.
Hrastović Ižaković Roko 17.10.2014.
Jevtić Sven 04.04.2014.
Kaić Grigor 16.01.2013.
Klarić Jakov 04.01.2013.
Marjanović Noa 07.03.2014.
Miković Ivan 15.04.2014.
Mrkša Marko 15.06.2015
Radosavljević Leon 28.08.2013.
Robinšćak Edward 22.12.2013.
Sadiković Teo 30.08.2013.
Svetina Tadej 25.03.2013.
Szabo Vid 07.02.2013.
Šimić Vito 12.02.2013.
Vodopija Mihael 22.04.2013.
Vurušić Fran 04.06.2014.

VELIKA ŠKOLA – 2011./2012. – U11

Branković Dorian 30.12.2011.
Dražić Roko 14.10.2011.
Guštin Fran 24.04.2011.
Hrastović Ižaković Dominik 29.04.2012.
Husta Ian 11.10.2011.
Janković Jan 01.01.2011.
Jevtić Lovro 06.02.2011.
Kralj Franko 16.05.2011.
Kranjec Dominik 29.11.2012.
Kurjaković Lukas 04.05.2012.
Kušen Anton 26.10.2011.
Kušen Matko 28.09.2012.
Mrkša Bruno 16.05.2012.
Pavasović Visković Nikola 14.11.2011.
Pavić Grga 11.08.2012.
Sattler Lukas 08.10.2012.
Udiljak Andro 26.08.2012.
Urbanc Adrian 19.04.2011.
Urbanc Astrid 23.12.2012.
Vurušić Luka 08.03.2012.
Zoff Marin Vito 27.08.2011.